Amapola
Listassa vain KEMU ry:n järjestämät tilaisuudet. Listaus on vasta koontivaiheessa. Koonti: Latvis
1986
- 25.9. Dr. Feelgood (UK). Suicide Twins
- 2.10. Honey B & T-Bones, Sakari Kuosmanen Band
- 9.10. Topi Sorsakoski & Agents, Noitalinna huraa!
- 16.10. Remu and His All Stars, Mega
- 23.10. Mamba, Melrose
- 30.10. Juice Leskinen & Grand Slam
- 6.11. Piirpauke
- 13.11. Wilko Johnson Band (UK)
- 20.11. Dave's 12 Bar
- 27.11. Zero Nine, Big Saarinen
- 4.12. Eppu Normaali
- 11.12. Sky High
- 20.12. Pirates (UK), Kolmas nainen
1987
- ...
1988
- 25.2. Bravo (CCCP), Nicepappi, Pakojänis-duo
- 16.3. Mamba, Päät
- 13.4. Melrose, Mega
- 26.10. Boycott, Noitalinna huraa!
- 9.11. Kauko Röyhkä & Narttu, Hollis Brown
- 14.12. Havana Blacks, Northwind
- 21.11. Onnenpyörä 1988 Dynamiitikarnevaali
1989
- 8.2. Kari Peitsamo Skootteri, Parrasvalot
- 8.3. Giddyups, 22-Pistepirkko
- 5.4. Juliet Jonesin sydän, Psychoplasma
- 26.4. The Fucking World, J.M.K.E.
- 17.5. Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung, Pienet miehet
- kesätauko
- 29.9. Kolmas nainen, Kumikameli
- 11.10. Pääkköset, Alivaltiosihteeri
- 25.10. Northwind, Norma Jean Blue
- 3.11. Havana Blacks, Bothnia Blues Project
- 15.11. Kauko Röyhkä & Narttu, The Mies
- 29.11. Jay & The Miracles, Hank & His Milkmen
- 8.12. The Balls
- 29.12. Miljoonasade, Greedy Pig
1990
- 26.1. Sakari Kuosmanen, Pekka Tegelman, Jope Ruonansuu
- 9.2. Peer Günt, Elvis Breznev
- 21.2. Dreadline, Manic Toys
- 28.2. Penniless People Of Bulgaria, Innerspacemen
- 7.3. The Quiets, Rautaset lankaset
- 16.3. Topi Sorsakoski & Agents, Kari Peitsamo & Skootteri
- 21.3. Phoenix, Luca
- 28.3. Honey B & T-Bones, Carillo
- 6.4. Hearthill, Peppermints
- 12.4. Kiirasrock: Pimpline & The Defenites, Duo Harjateräs
- 13.4. Tuomari Nurmio
- 27.4. Melrose, Inkvisitio
- kesätauko
- 31.8. Guana Batz, Poison Face
- 1.9. Kolmas nainen, Elvis Breznev
- 12.9. Juliet Jonesin sydän, Sancho Panza
- 21.9. Radiopuhelimet, Astaroth
- 10.10. Little Mary Mixup, Valse Triste, Cybermen
- 26.10 Flashbacksliders, Stake
- 31.10. Akimowskaja Sisters & Bros.
- 14.11. Jimi Tenor and His Shamas, Wanna-Bees
- 30.11. Q-Stone, Blueprints
- 5.12. Tuomari Nurmio, The Innerspacemen
- 6.12. Sammas
- 8.12. Eri esittäjiä: "John Lennon Silent Night"
- 12.12. Giddyups, Jack Meatbeat & The Underground Society
- 21.12. Nite Time Jumpers, JingleBalls (The Balls jouluextra)
- 28.12. Kauko Röyhkä, Housewreckers
1991
- 1.2. Boycott, Manic Toys
- 20.2. Carillo
- 1.3. Jussi Raittinen, Hal Peters Trio, Mieskuoro Huutajat
- 13.3. Hearthill
- 20.3. Topi Sorsakoski & Agents
- 5.4. Kolmas nainen
- 12.4. The Oyster Band (IRL)
- 17.4. Avo Heyskanen, Loputkin loat
- 3.5. Pekka Ruuska Band
- 10.5. Blues'n'Trouble, Hänen leipänsä
- 7.6. Sancho Panza, The Mies, Dreadline
- kesätauko
- 18.10. Klamydia, Leo Bugariloves, Deep Turtle
- 15.11. Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset värit
- 27.12. Kauko Röyhkä Combo
1992
- 31.1. Elvis Breznev, Hänen leipänsä
- 14.2. 22-Pistepirkko
- 20.3. Nypykät
- 16.4. Coupe De Ville